КДД-2021 список участников

Закрыто
Аватара пользователя
admin
Администратор
Сообщения: 161
Зарегистрирован: 18 янв 2018, 19:00

КДД-2021 список участников

Сообщение admin » 20 сен 2021, 18:32

Красным выделены оплатившие
ЛУНАТИКИ (стандарт)
1. 12 Кувшинов Александр, Карыпов Данил, 29АТ шнива, г. Рязань
2. 23 Широков Олег, Архипов Алексей, 29 шоссейка, Нива, квадр-62 г. Рязань
3. 25 Зарубин Никита, Макарова Юлия, 27 АТ нива, г. Тула-Щекино
4. 50 Ястребов Виталий. Ястребов Сергей, нива. г. Рязань
5. 070 Титов Антон, Чистяков Роман, 27МТ нива, г. Рязань
6. 130 Никишин Роман, Никишин Денис, Тойота 31АТ, г. Рязань
7. 327 Мульцин Максим, Кузин Александр, 27АТ, Нива, г. Рязань
8. 428 Григорьев Юрий, Кулев Александр, 29МТ Нива, г. Рязань
9. Кровопусков Михаил, Штифанов Александр, Шнива, г. Воскресенск

МАРСИАНЕ (супер-стандарт 1)
1. 007 Степанов Евгений, Елисеев Андрей, 31 МТ Сузуки, г. Рязань
2. 16 Кулдошин Алексей, Циось Ольга, г. Уварово Тамбовская область
3. 062 Турчин Иван, Тимошин Дмитрий, 31МТ нива, г. Рязань
4. 074 Денисов Николай, Божанов Алексей, Нива 31МТ, г. Рязань
5. 77 Фомичев Юрий, Фомичев Алексей, Сузуки 31МТ, г. Лыткарино
6. 207 Шувалов Анатолий, 31МТ Киа, г. Рязань
7. 302 Икрянников Александр, Дымков Алексей, 31 МТ нива, г. Рязань
8. 319 Бондарь Андрей, Бондарь Павел, 31МТ нива. г. Рязань
9. 333 Елисеев Андрей, Кабанов Алексей, 31 МТ нива, г. Рязань
10. 580 Наумов Алексей, Наумов Виталий, 31 МТ нива, г. Касимов
11. 312 Лисев Александр, Левин Константин, нива 31мт, г. Рязань
12. Гаврилов Дмитрий, Чернооков Виктор, нива 31мт, г. Егорьевск

ЭЦИЛОПЫ (ТРС)

ПАЦАКИ (супер-стандарт 2, ТР-1)
1. 1 Моченов Павел, Молофеев Алексей, 33МТ Сузуки, г. Москва
2. 2 Щербаков Игорь, Головлев Алексей, Сузуки, г. Владимир
3. 10 Лебедев Артур, Нестеров Глеб, УАЗ 33МТ, г. Рязань
4. 55 Конин Сергей, Ефимов Денис, УАЗ 33МТ, г. Н.Новгород-Кстово
5. 575 Полетахин Андрей, Столяров Андрей, Нива 33МТ, г. Рязань
6. 777 Шустиков Максим, Игнашин Денис, Уаз 32МТ, г. Рязань

ЧАТЛАНЕ (подготовленные, ТР-2)
1. 8 Галкин Сергей, Лобов Никита, 33МТ, Сузуки, КВАДР62/SSTума г. Тума-Рязань
2. 88 Клюев Александр, Клюев Алексей, УАЗ 34МТ, г. Н.Новгород
3. Иван Лозин, джип 35мт, г. Москва

НЛО (абсолютный, ТР-3)
1. 3 Панков Владислав, Синельщиков Владимир, г. Москва
2. 190 Бахарев Сергей, Девяткин Алексей, 38МТ, Сузуки, г. Броницы-Павлово-Посад

ТРАНСКЛЮКАТОРЫ (АТВ туризм)
1. 1 Поляков Алексей, Поляков Максим, г. Пенза
2. 007 Алышев Андрей, Маточенков Кирилл, г. Рязань
3. 2 Илюшин Олег, Григорьев роман, Тульские перцы
4. 3 Кармисов Дмитрий, Кармисов Михаил, г. Рязань
5. 4 Балабанов Александр, Темешов Андрей, г. Рязань

ГАДЮШНИКИ НА КОЛЕСАХ (АТВ спорт)
1. 5. Трущенков Максим, Сурков Дмитрий, г. Москва
2. 6 Шурупов Олег, Немов Александр, г. Пенза

Закрыто